Office Bearers 1970 - present


State Chairman

Deputy State Chairman
(National Affairs)

Deputy State Chairman
(State Affairs)

State Secretary

State Treasurer

John S. Maher
1970 - 1972

Maxwell J. Bowen
1975

Laurence D. Phillips
1974 - 1975

Kevin P. Smith
1975 - 1976

Kevin Hennessey
1975

Benjamin L. Driscoll
1972 - 1974

Kevin Pownall
1976 - 1977

Alfred G. Cahill
1976 - 1977

Maxwell J. Bowen
1977

Geoffrey Cook
1976 - 1977

Dale C. Henshaw
1975 - 1978

Russ Raynor
1978

Maxwell J. Bowen
1979 - 1980

Michael Scott
1978

George R. Cooper
1978 - 1980

Alfred G. Cahill
1978

Kevin Gorey
1979 - 1980

Brian Fox
1980

Reginald Newman
1979 - 1984

William Huxley
1981 - 1982

Maxwell J. Bowen
1979 - 1983

Brian Taylor
1981 - 1983

William Tucker
1981 - 1982

Kimberley Taggart
1985

William Tucker
1983 - 1984

Brian Taylor
1983 - 1986

John Edgar
1984

Terrance Morris
1982 - 1984

James Vanpraag
1986 - 1988

John Rossi
1985

John Rossi
1987 - 1989

Reginald Rice
1985

John Ryan
1985

Neville L. Ward
1989 - 1990

Roger Ryan
1986

Mervyn W. Bond
1990 - 1992

Thomas O’Sullivan
1986 - 1987

John Rossi
1986

Giuseppe Palandri
1991 - 1993

Kimberley Taggart
1987 - 1989

Anthony D. G. Quinlan
1993 - 1995

Mervyn W. Bond
1988 - 1989

John Pronk
1987 - 1988

Peter Lewis
1994

Peter Jack
1990 - 1995

Bradley J. Prentice
1996 - 1998

James Heslop
1990 - 1991

James Chadd
1989 - 1990

Thomas Joynes
1995 - 1996

Thomas Cassidy
1996 - 1999

Peter Lewis
1999 - 2001

Anthony D. G. Quinlan
1992

Thomas Joynes
1991 - 1994

Kevin Gorey
1997

Daryle Mann
2000 - 2001

Christopher Hunt
2002 - 2003

Peter Dallimore
1993 - 1994

Bradley J. Prentice
1995

Geoffrey B. Marsland
1998

Thomas Cassidy
2002

Peter Lewis
2004 - 2006

Peter Lewis
1995 - 1998

Dennis Cooper
1996 - 1998

John Henry
1999 - 2002

Geoffrey Storey
2003 - 2004

Giuseppe Palandri
2007 - 2009

Shaun Mullally
1999

Daryle Mann
1999

Antonino Borromei
2003 - 2006

Kenneth Sullivan
2005

Peter A. Murray
2010 - 2011

Thomas Joynes
2000 - 2001

Kevin Gorey
2000 - 2001

Christopher Hunt
2007

Peter Jack
2006

George P. Sekulla
2012 - 2014

Kevin Gorey
2002 - 2003

Thomas Joynes
2002

Antonino Borromei
2008 - 2013

John Chegwidden
2007 - 2010

John A. Dwyer
2015 - 2017

Peter Jack
2004 - 2005

Raymond Smith
2003

Geoffrey McKebery
2014 - 2015

Neville Voysey
2011

Nigel J. Hayward
2018 - 

Nigel J. Hayward
2006

Neville Voysey
2004

Anthony Porter
2016 - 2017

Kenneth Sullivan
2012 - 2013

 

Peter Jack
2007

Giuseppe Palandri
2005 - 2006

Thomas Seeber
2018 - present 

Anthony Gardner
2014 - 2016

 

Geoffrey McKebery
2008

Peter A. Murray
2007 - 2009

 

Peter Jack
2016 - present

 

No Appointment
2009

Nigel J. Hayward
2010

 

 

 

George P. Sekulla
2010 - 2011

John A. Dwyer
2011

 

 

 

Dennis Cooper
2012 - 2013

Tristan Kolay
2012 - 2013

 

 

 

Raymond Smith
2014 - 2016

John A. Dwyer
2014

 

 

 

Nigel J. Hayward
2017

Tristan Kolay
2015 - 2016

 

 

    Antonino Borromei
2017 - present
   



Contact Us

Latest News

Branches


Powered by GoGlobal CMS
Admin     Terms Contact